APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Tvarkaraščiai 2016-2017 m.m2017.03.03
2016-2017 02-10.mfw 10:16



Klasės
1 kl. IIa kl. IIb kl.
2 kl. 3a kl. 3b kl.
4a kl. 4b kl. 5 kl.
6 kl. 7 kl. 8 kl.
Ia kl. Ib kl.  
Mokytojai
Aukselienė Sigita Ąžuolienė Zita Baranauskienė Diana
Budzinauskienė Violeta Činka Jonas Čiobienė Elena
Diegienė Stefanija Gurinienė Danguolė Kazlauskienė Gražina
Kundrotienė Liudmila Lakačauskienė Janina Morkevičienė Virginija
Paulauskienė Birutė Petrošienė Jūratė Poškienė Veronika
Rumbinienė Vilija Sinkevičienė Aida Šiurkus Vytautas
Sketrienė Sigita Stašelienė Janina Staškienė Zita
Statkuvienė Danutė Tamulienė Loreta Vasiliauskienė Bela
Vežuka Sandra Vireikienė Donata Vitkauskienė Augenija
Kabinetai
21k 24k 30k
36k 49k 50k
57k 58k 59k
60k 61k 65k
66k 67k 68k
69k 73k 74k
75k 76k 77k
78k Sporto salė 1 Sporto salė 2
Moksleiviai
III Adomauskas Justinas IV Baltutis Dovydas III Baltutytė Enrika
III Baranauskaitė Laura III Beniušytė Dovilė III Beržinskis Bredas
III Buišaitė Livija IV Čijauskas Lorenas IV Daunoravičius Renatas
IV Dielkutė Justė III Dovidauskaitė Neda III Girdvainytė Gabrielė
III Gužauskaitė Brigita IV Ilginytė Valdonė III Janavičiūtė Guostė
IV Jankutė Greta IV Jokubauskaitė Gabija IV Jokubauskaitė Indrė
III Jokubaitis Lukas III Joniuškytė Rasa III Karalius Benas
IV Kulikauskaitė Beatričė IV Lapėnas Mantas IV Leistrumaitė Toma
III Lekšaitytė Kornelija IV Liatukas Gabrielius IV Lukošiūtė Kamilė
IV Maneikytė Beata IV Meškys Deivydas III Mikelskis Jaunius
III Motužis Tomas IV Navickaitė Gabrielė III Pečiauskas Gintautas
III Petrikauskaitė Skaistė IV Petrošiūtė Jūratė IV Pociūtė Andželika
IV Pranytė Jovita IV Sakalauskas Robertas III Samčiukevičiūtė Dovilė
IV Šiurkus Manfredas III Šlapelytė Lauryna IV Stanevičiūtė Gabija
IV Statkevičius Laimonas IV Stonys Mantas IV Vaitkutė Simona
III Vaitkevičiūtė Andželika IV Vaitkutė Gintarė III Visminas Tautvydas
III Žadeikis Tadas III Žukauskaitė Aurika  


Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Version 4.08 2017.03.03 10:16